Home Tags Anita Blanche

Anita Blanche - 32 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Anita Banche, Kriss
Date of birth: July 10, 1989
Birthplace: Ukraine
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 10 in (177 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: Unknown
Bra cup size: D
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Lower back (butterfly & tribal), right side of thigh (flowers design), left body side (three lines of text 'Praesens rege, Cerne futurum, Corrige praeteritum'),
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

Leggy Stripper Bimbo Doll Photoshoot BTS II

Anita Blanche And Maddy Black: The Police Officers

Sex Cowgirl Compilation 2

Anita Has Sexy Feet and Legs and She Will Make You...

Anita Blanche Makes Herself Cum With Big Pink Dildo

Leggy bimbo doll stripper rides dick – Voyeur

Venera Maxima and Anita Blanche: The Pussycats

Hot Blonde Is Having Fun With Herself On The Couch

Anita Blanche shows us her double sided dildo and how she...

Leggy Stripper Bimbo Doll Photoshoot BTS

Deep Anal

Cumshot Compilation #6

Anita Blanche from the Ukraine comes to see us for her...

Anita Is Going To Bring You Over The Edge

Anita Blanche: Bodystocking