Home Tags Mina K

Mina K - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Mina K Medina, Mina, Medina V, Veronika
Bio: Mina K is one kinky girl next door. Born in Limbazi, Latvia, she now lives in Hungary with her fellow porn starlet girlfriends. At 5'7", she has innocent hazel eyes and silky amber hair, and although she appears innocent, Mina is hiding a dark side. She absolutely loves hard submissive sex. Like she always says, the harder the better. Mina has got a true talent for taking cocks in her warm tight asshole for hours on end. Anal is by far her favorite guilty pleasure. Outside of porn, Mina works as an artist and painter. Besides her countless one night stands, Mina loves a good night out with her girlfriends at the local pub. Don’t get deceived by her lovely eyes, Mina’s got quite the personality. She’s a fighter and quite proud of it. Mina certainly loves coffee and is a huge fan of Game of Thrones and she normally gets a new tattoo every year.
Date of birth: November 8, 1993
Birthplace: Limbazi, Latvia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 7 in (170 cm)
Weight: 117 lbs (or 53 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34A-24-37
Bra cup size: 34A
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Feather front of right shoulder; Dandelion front of left shoulder; Inside right forearm; Inside left forearm; Outside left forearm
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

MIna K. and Mia Trejsi: Beach Babes

Mina Loves to Lick Her Feet and Play

Mina K: Latex Pussycat

Just Between Friends

Exhausted, but Horny!

Your Horny Stepsister Mina

Turkey Trot