Home Tags Brixley Benz

Brixley Benz - 1 video

Bio Info:

Aliases: Annette, Annette Benz, Katya
Date of birth: January 1, 2001
Birthplace: United States
Ethnicity: Black
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 6 in (170 cm)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-22-36
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Twitter

DikTok