Home Tags May Thai

May Thai - 37 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Mai Thai, Ayshana
Bio: May Thai made her porn debut at the age of 18. Shooting her first scenes for the extreme porn studio LegalPorno. May Thai even did anal and double penetration on her first ever porn scene. If you love hardcore porn and asian girls, it's time to follow this young, petite, small titted, kinky asian pornstar on social media.
Date of birth: December 24, 1997
Birthplace: Trieste, Italy
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 52 kg - 114 lbs
Body type: Chubby
Measurements: 34B-25-35
Bra cup size: 34B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: Above labia

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

I’m Your Bitch

Massage for Kinky Asian

New Year’s Eve Private Party

Happy Ending Massage for Deep Relaxation

Into the Wild

Lesbian Porn in VR part 3

Kimetsu no Yaiba: Makomo

Medical Students Anatomy Exam – Voyeur

Asian Babe May Thai Loves To Masturbate In Front Of You

Sleepless Night