Home Tags Jesse Pony

Jesse Pony - 6 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Electra Stone
Bio: Starting her career in 2018, Jesse has appeared in an assortment of hardcore productions that include anal sex, lesbian action or facials and cumswap content too. At 5 feet tall, Jesse's sweet curves really pop and you'll be hypnotized by her impressive boobs and sensational smile.
Date of birth: May 22, 1996
Birthplace: Dallas, Texas, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Green
Height: 5 ft 0 in (152 cm)
Weight: 110 lbs (or 50 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34C-25-32
Bra cup size: 34C (75C)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Under left breast; Butterfly on right forearm; Left arm
Piercings: Navel; Nipples

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

The Pony Express

Down The Rabbit Pole

Four Hand Massage with Anal

Jesse’s Banoffee Pie

One Thousand Trick Pony

Tonight’s Girlfriend VR starring Jesse Pony