Home Tags Natalie Brooks

Natalie Brooks - 4 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Nasty Nat, Natalie Young, Natalie O'Neil
Bio: Natalie Brooks was born on November 18, 1997, in Miami, Florida. Her roots are from Honduras. At first sight, she looks like a girl next door but when you look more carefully she glows in a special way. She has long black hair and brown eyes. Her tits are all natural and they have the size of 32C. Her butt is gorgeous and she’s giving it for quality bouncing only. She has a tattoo inside of her right forearm. Her both nipples are pierced. She schooled herself online and she didn’t meet many peers, although she declared herself as natural-born slut. When she discovered porn, her role models were Tori Black and Sasha Grey. She figured out that she wants to become a porn model when she was 15. Natalie was always attracted to sexual freedom, and when she became barely legal, she didn’t waste her time. She started her porn career in the first half of 2018, when she was 21 years old. From the very beginning, she used all the advantages she possesses - skills, intellect and talent. The most important thing about the nature of this girl is it’s never enough for her. So far, this horny girl has made 20 scenes. Some of these are lesbian, and some are hardcore. When she is making lesbian scenes, she feels a special energy. These scenes are full of passion and incredible lust. She cooperated with really hot actresses, such are: beautiful Maya Bijou, Nova Cane, But and Jade Nile. She also made a couple of group sex scenes with gorgeous babes like Harmony Wonder, Nicolette Shea, Penelope White, Skylar Valentine and Xeena Mae. All that aside, she is a natural cock lover. Natalie is known as a girl who can provide the longest blowjobs. She loves fucking in the rough way. She is in a relationship with porn actor Louie Smalls. Their scenes are her dearest, because they have sex every day and they know each other very well. Natalie was fucked on screen by some famous porn actors, such are: Bambino, Brick Danger, Chad White, Charles Dera, Jax Slayher, Louie Smalls, Mike Adriano, Oliver Flynn, Sean Lawless etc. The primary goal that she wants to achieve is pleasure in the first place. On the second place is to break the stigma that surrounds the whole world of people who are working in this business. This wonderful girl worked for some of the leading studios in porn business: Brazzers, Bang Bros, Team Skeet, Girlfriends Films, Babes, Reality Kings, Karups, Jules Jordan Video etc. Keep an eye on this gorgeous babe; she knows what she’s doing.
Date of birth: November 18, 1997
Birthplace: Miami, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Latin
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Hazel
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 115 lbs (or 52 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32C-26-35
Bra cup size: 32C
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Inside right forearm
Piercings: Nipples

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

High Scored

Natalie has Long Pink Pussy Lips

Fucking The Neighbors Daughter

Seducing My Boyfriend’s Dad