Home Tags Scarlett Mae

Scarlett Mae - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Scarlett Minx, Scarlette Mae, Scarlet Mae
Bio: Scarlett Mae, who also performs under Scarlett Minx, is a super-hot redhead born in Franklin, Ohio in the USA. She has perky 34B cup tits that jiggle majestically, and it is tempting to play her videos in slow motion just to see her tits bounce. She watched porn from a young age and loved the whole dick and pussy business and as soon as she was of legal age, she sought out adult model agencies and has been in porn ever since.Scarlett Mae realized the power of the pussy early on in her career when she went for auditions. She was very nervous when asked to take her clothes off and fuck in front of a camera. Having considerable experience, she had picked up a few tricks, and the guy she was auditioning with gave her a glowing recommendation, and to this day, she is one of the best starlets to grace our screens during our self-love sessions. She is an avid traveler and loves to meet new people and share new experiences.The gorgeous redhead got her big break in 2017 and has impressed fans and critics alike with her dick sucking and fucking antics. Scarlett Mae fits the profile of a rising porn starlet, complete with natural beauty and a raw sexual appeal, and it will not be long before she increases her performance credits from the mere ten she holds. She has worked with various porn directors and production houses, and she is the starlet to watch. She has shot scenes for Top Web Models, Reality Kings, Erotique TV Live, mofos.com, Amature Allure, Brazzers Network, ATK Premium, Dad Crush, and ATK Girlfriends. It is your duty as well as it is mine to join premium sites and request that she be cast in several of their upcoming scenes. She seems like the good daddy’s girl, but she will call you daddy if you lay down the pipe and fuck her brains out.Without a doubt, she is equally beautiful as well as talented, and her performances are nothing short of amazing. When she gets face painted with cum stains, she wears them like badges of honor, and we cannot wait for her to do more scenes. If she remains active in the industry, time will tell if she deserves the coveted porn princess title as well as the rewards and awards that come with it.
Date of birth: August 9, 1996
Birthplace: Ohio , United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Red
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 10 in (178 cm)
Weight: 146 lbs (or 66 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 34B-26-36
Bra cup size: 34B (75B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Large rose with feathers left shoulder ; Sitting werewolf with flowers right hip.
Piercings: Navel, Left nostril

Social networks:

Twitter

Whose Wet Pussy Is Tighter, You Be The Judge?

Hurry Up! Teen Cutie Scarlett Mae Needs Dick Before Parents Get...

Snow Day In Mae

Cum What Mae

Ménage À Trois

Scarlett’s Wetter

Maybe You Can Teach Me?