Home Tags Lexi Dona

Lexi Dona - 59 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lexie Dona, Mea Sweet, Mindy, Simona
Bio: The Czech Republic gives us so many beauties, and one of them is Lexi Dona. She is on the babes that’s ready to come from Prague and take over the US porn industry. But she doesn’t come alone. Lexi is known for only shooting porn with her boyfriend, Jason X. They are the porn couple of the moment, but that’s mostly because of Lexi. She is a 23 years old babe, born on September 23, 1992. She’s skinny, weighting only 99 pounds, and she isn’t short at all, 5 feet 3 inches. Her perfect looking breasts are natural and they come in 32B cups. She was born in Prague, where she lives now. Her lover is a regular guy, but he has a veiny big dick. They look so cute together and they have that sex chemistry that really goes well on camera. Yes, a porn couple. Although there are couples in which both partners are porn stars, Lexi Dona and Jason X are the real porn couple. That’s because they only shoot videos with each other. The only things Lexi is willing to do are threesomes with her boyfriend and other girls, lesbian scenes, and solo scenes. That might be a bit problematic in the adult industry, and from what I’ve seen so far, models are always giving up on their demands and perform in whatever the audience demands. We’ll see what the future holds for Lexi and Jason X. Personally, I love them and I love the idea of an exclusive porn couple. That’s because when they fuck in front of the camera there’s that connection which makes everything look great. On top of that, Jason X really knows what his girlfriend Lexi wants from him. He knows how to fuck her and how to give her real orgasms, which is one of the rarest things in the professional porn. Lexi and Jason are quite new in the porn industry. Lexi started out as a photo model, but after a couple of shootings where photographs tried to propose her porn scenes, she convinced her lover to join her in the adult world. So they started to shoot together. After their casting porn video with Woodman Casting in 2015, they were featured in multiple Czech productions. Their porn adventure really kicked off after they were discovered by a Spanish company. Since then, they shoot all across Europe, for networks such as 21Sextury, Mile High, Digital Sin, Girlfriends Films or Porn Pros. Their dream is to move to LA and make their way to the top of the porn world. However, for that she might need a new set of fake boobs and he’ll need to hit the gym a lot. Other than that, they truly got what the need to make it.
Date of birth: September 23, 1992
Birthplace: Prague, Czech Republic
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-23-35
Bra cup size: 32B
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Animal On Right Forearm
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Super Bowl Dream

Hands on… Cumshot

Bikini Time

Will it Fit?

A Lifetime Love

Saint Patrick’s Day dinner

Tiny Vs Petite

Dona Fiesta

Tiny Tina Wide Open

Double Va-jay-jay

Fist in Pink

Two Hands, One Pussy

Lilit Can Take The Fist

Gentle Fist in Busty Pussy

Water Sport With Lexi