Home Tags MJ Fresh

MJ Fresh - 6 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: MJ Fre$h, Madysun Jaques
Bio: MJ is a fresh-faced talent in the adult industry (no pun intended).
Date of birth: September 9, 1999
Birthplace: Fort Lauderdale, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 8 in (173 cm)
Weight: 134 lbs (61 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 34DD-24-36
Bra cup size: 34DD
Boobs: Fake/Enhanced
Tattoos: Right forearm; Inside right forearm; Sideways script along spine
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Twitter

A Fresh Start

Chill&Drill

Happy You Came

RealJamCasting: MJ Fresh (Regular)

RealJamCasting: MJ Fresh