Home Tags Sofi Ryan

Sofi Ryan - 10 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Hailey Lynzz, Sofie Ryan
Bio: Sofi Ryan was born on December 9, 1992, in Seattle, Washington, USA. She is a naturally big breasted young lady with sexy curves and amazing porn skills. Sofi's curvy body and naturally large breasts brought her all the wanted attention and gigs right at the beginning of her career which is very promising for such a young and new porn starlet.Sexy, provocative and incredibly sexual, Sofi is one of the freshest names in the adult entertainment industry (she joined in 2017). Without even one full year of experience in the porn world, Sofi is already a favorite porn star among porn fans. Sofi started off immediately in genres such as hardcore, POV, blowjobs, big boobs, striptease and interactive porn. In some scenes, Sofi was also credited as Hailey Lynzz.Although Sofi is a brand new name in the industry she already has more than twenty-six thousand followers on Twitter more than sixty-one thousand followers on Instagram. She is a true cat-lover who also loves tattoos and has several on her body including on her fingers of her right hand, inside her right wrist and on her left rib cage. Sofi also has a navel ring. Sofi received the award Cherry Pimps' Cherry of the Month in August 2017.
Date of birth: December 9, 1992
Birthplace: Seattle, Washington, USA
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 105 lbs (or 48 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32D-26-31
Bra cup size: 32D
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Fingers Of Right Hand; Inside Right Wrist; Left Ribcage
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Talking Dirty To My New Horny Stepdad

Very Adult Education

Busty Namaste

Sneaky Sofi

Sofi Ryan in “Booty Basics”

Sofi Ryan in Fuckin’ My Friend’s Daughter

Sofi Ryan in PSE

Sofi Ryan in BANGIN’ MY STEP-DAUGHTER

Sofi Ryan in Pleasure in Punishment