Home Tags Angela White

Angela White - 18 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Angie, Angela Exposed, Angela Gabrielle White
Bio: Busty Angela was born on March 4, 1985 in Sydney, Australia. She lived in Central Sydney until the age of eight, before she and her family moved to a farm in Victoria. Later her family moved again, this time to the Australian East Coast. At the age of eighteen (2003) while still high school, Angela started working as a nude model; in 2005 she enrolled to college and graduated from the University of Melbourne with First Class Honors in Gender Studies in 2010. The official start of Angela’s career was in 2003 and besides as a nude model she appeared in five adult films for The Score Group. Angela has also modeled for various big bust adult websites inclduign Scoreland, XL Girls, XX-Cel, and DDF Busty. Besides in these magazines, her nude photos have been featured in magazines such as Beat, Penthouse, Time Out, Voluptuous, and Cosmopolitan. She even made to the front page of the daily newspaper The Sydney Morning Harold. Angela shot her first explicit fellatio and boy-girl hardcore scenes for Score in March and April of 2011 (age twenty-six). In October 2014 Angela signed a distribution deal with Girlfriends Films to release films. The first film they made together (“Angela) contains scenes of Angela’s first anal, interracial anal, double penetration and all anal threesome. The same month Fleshlight (a company that creates masturbation tools for men) named White their newest Fleshlight Girl. Angela is the first Australian to be named a Fleshlight Girl. In 2014 Angela was named Official Trophy Girls (along Jessa Rhodes) for the 2014 XBIZ Awards. In 2015 her official website won XBIZ Award for Best Website of the Year.Angela is also known as a webcam girl; in an interview she has stated that she absolutely adores this way of performing because she loves connecting with her fans and does not plan stopping. According to Angela, the future of the adult entertainment industry is in the webcam shows, because this is the safest way to avoid piracy. In September 2016 Angela moved to the United States of America and signed with Spiegler Girls to shoot for companies like Brazzers, Naughty America and Jules Jordan.
Date of birth: March 4, 1985
Birthplace: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 3 in (160 cm)
Weight: 130 lbs (or 59 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 40H-28-38
Bra cup size: 40H
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Back Of Neck
Piercings: Navel

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Angela White in “Naughty Office”

Keeping Promises

Down Mammary Lane

Boderlands: Mad Moxxi A XXX Parody

2 Broke Girls A XXX Parody

Your White Knight

CryptoCUMency Deal

Angela White Knows How To Wash Your Car Right

Laid Off

Angela White PSE

New Year’s Lay

Nailed In Jail