Home Tags Lena Paul

Lena Paul - 12 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Lena The Peach, Lena Peach
Bio: Lena was born on October 12, 1993 in Florida. She is still new to the industry, but already gets the attention thanks to her wide hips, big smile and super large melon-looking breasts.Lena started her career in the industry this year and works hard on achieving her goal – a recognizable name for herself. At the beginning she was performing under the alias Lena Peach. Her hour-glass shaped body granted her a large number of views on her scenes on the adult websites, just as a large number of fans and followers on her social networks.Moreover, her resemblance to the professional French tennis player Alize Cornet, intrigued fans and directors. Although she is just a newcomer, she is free of all inhibitions and is gladly accepting challenging scenes. So far she had been cast in teen scenes, inappropriate family relationships scenes, big boobs, hardcore, lesbian, blowjob and so on. A lot of her scenes became famous because she is extremely hot, sexy and passionate, but also because of Lena’s hairy pubic area. Lena’s body is completely natural, just as her triple D breasts. She has no tattoos or piercings. Fans can communicate with her and follow her on her Twitter, Instagram and Facebook page.
Date of birth: October 12, 1993
Birthplace: Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 4 in (162 cm)
Weight: 128 lbs (or 58 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 32DDD-25-36
Bra cup size: 32DDD
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: No Tattoos
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Entertainment Tax

Cupid’s Arrow

It’s A Match!

Lena Paul in “She Loves Virgins”

Lena Paul in PSE

Cum Another Day

The Hole Show Part 2

The Hole Show – Part 1