Home Tags Paris White

Paris White - 7 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Alyssa
Bio: Paris is one of the hottest lil things in the porn scene right now. Born in 1998 in Tampa, Florida, this tattoozled little cum slut is just over five-feet tall, and doesn’t even weigh a hundred pounds. For someone so small, her pussy can take one hell of a pounding. It doesn’t stop there though, because her resume isn’t limited to her pussy. In fact, she loves a bit of anal almost just as much. Paris has natural B cup titties that are perky as can be. She has over 100k followers across her social media accounts, and with good reason. She posts all sorts of filthy clips of her sucking dick, spreading her legs, and shaking her ass. Paris' vibrant blue eyes and bright blonde hair are enough to lure you into a sexual trance. Your dick will match to her tune, whatever that may be. Ms. White looks great in lingerie, formal wear, or nothing at all. Paris' bubbly personality, bubble butt, and bright smile is all you need for a good time.
Date of birth: February 12, 1998
Birthplace: Tampa, Florida, United States
Ethnicity: Caucasian
Hair color: Blonde
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5 ft 1 in (154 cm)
Weight: 99 lbs (or 45 kg)
Body type: Slim
Measurements: 32B-24-34
Bra cup size: 32B (70B)
Boobs: Real/Natural
Tattoos: Lower Right Biceps; Inside Right Biceps; Left Shoulder And Biceps; Inside Left Wrist
Piercings: No Piercings

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Paris Needs A Deep Internal Massage

Sexy Student and Tutor

Fashion is Passion

Legally Blonde (A XXX Parody)

Dating App Hookup

Repeat Business