Home Tags Poopea

Poopea - 28 videos

Bio Info:

Aliases: Poopea Pons, Polly Pons
Bio: Polly Pons aka Poopea Pons was born on October 30, 1991, in Thailand. She is a mixture of Thai and French heritage. She is living in Paris where she also grew up. Her authentic Thai face-features give her an exotic beauty. She is a long-haired brunette who has nice brown eyes and a seducing pretty smile. Her petite body with nice curves will leave you without a word. She enhanced her tits from 33B to 33DD just to improve features of her already sexy body. Her ass is small, firm and simply adorable. She has various tattoos, and one of those is really special and funny. Those are words Lucky You under her navel intended for lucky guys that will have head between her legs. Her right nostril, navel and clit are pierced. She was a bit shy in her teen years. She had a couple of boyfriends, but she didn’t behave like in the present time. Nowadays, she lives a complete adventurist life like tomorrow doesn't exist.
Date of birth: October 30, 1991
Birthplace: Paris, France
Ethnicity: Asian
Hair color: Black
Eye color: Brown
Height: 5 ft 2 in (157 cm)
Weight: 103 lbs (47 kg)
Body type: Average
Measurements: 33D-25-32
Bra cup size: 33B
Tattoos: Various
Piercings: Clit, Belly Button

Social networks:

Instagram
Twitter

Polly Pons On a Shopping and Fucking Spree, Asian Style

The Dragon Roll Lady

Foursome Fantasy of Poopea Pons

Muay Thai knockout in Phuket

Lubricious

Thai Anal

The Lady In Red

Play with Us

Outdoor Threesome

Hot Asians Compilation

Friends with Benefits

Asian Footjob

Avengers Babes Compilation A XXX Parody

Happy Ending

Temple of Love